Lot n° 50

résultat :
Estimation :

Robert CARRIZEY(1905 -1943) Le maître d'école; 1943 Lithographie humoristique Signée dans la planche Sur vélin fin; 31;5 x23;5 cm environ Excellent état AUTOMATIC TRANSLATION : Robert CARRIZEY(1905 -1943) The schoolmaster; 1943 Humorous lithograph Signed in the plate On fine vellum; approximately 31.5 x 23.5 cm Excellent condition