Lucio del Pezzo - Leonardo da Vinci, c. 1970
Original... Lot 32
résultat :
Estimation :
Original lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered 7/190. Yellowed paper (especiallyon the back), minor spots, otherwise in good condition, 56 x 76 cm
Lithographie originale sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon et numérotée 7/190. Papier jauni (surtout au verso), petites rousseurs, sinon bon état, 56 x 76 cm