Erro - Femme fatale II, 2009
Archival pigment... Lot 42
résultat :
Estimation :
Erro - Femme fatale II, 2009
Archival pigment print on Hahnemühle paper
Hand-signed and numbered /40 by the artist
Very good condition, 112 x 81 cm
Tirage pigmentaire sur papier Hahnemühle
Signé à la main et numéroté /40 par l'artiste
Très bon état, 112 x 81 cm