Lot n° 42

résultat :
Estimation :

Erro - Femme fatale II, 2009 Archival pigment print on Hahnemühle paper Hand-signed and numbered /40 by the artist Very good condition, 112 x 81 cm Tirage pigmentaire sur papier Hahnemühle Signé à la main et numéroté /40 par l'artiste Très bon état, 112 x 81 cm