Christophe Catelain - In Switzerland VS Fire,... Lot 68
résultat :
Estimation :
Christophe Catelain - In Switzerland VS Fire, 2017
Original digigraphy on resin block, hand signed and numbered 1/20 in the back. Several defects on resin (see photos), 20 x 20 x 2.5 cm
Digigraphie originale sur bloc de résine, signée à la main et numérotée 1/20 au dos. Quelques défauts sur résine (voir photos), 20 x 20 x 2,5 cm