Lot n° 68

résultat :
Estimation :

Christophe Catelain - In Switzerland VS Fire, 2017 Original digigraphy on resin block, hand signed and numbered 1/20 in the back. Several defects on resin (see photos), 20 x 20 x 2.5 cm Digigraphie originale sur bloc de résine, signée à la main et numérotée 1/20 au dos. Quelques défauts sur résine (voir photos), 20 x 20 x 2,5 cm