Lot n° 120

Estimation :

DELAUNAY Sonia - Robe-toupie, Rio_x000D_ This description has been translated automatically : Sonia DELAUNAY(1885-1979) (after) Top dress, Rio Lithography Signed in the plate Numbered /600 copies On vellum 40 x 30 cm Artcurial edition Excellent condition We can provide shipping quote and service under demand ORIGINAL CONTENT : Sonia DELAUNAY(1885-1979) (d'après) Robe-toupie, Rio Lithographie Signée dans la planche Numérotée /600 exemplaires Sur vélin 40 x 30 cm Edition Artcurial Excellent état Sur simple demande, nous pouvons fournir un devis d'expédition et vous envoyer vos acquisitions de façon sécurisée.