DELAUNAY Sonia - Robe-toupie, Rio_x000D_
This description has been translated automatically :
Sonia DELAUNAY(1885-1979) (after)
Top dress, Rio
Lithography
Signed in the plate
Numbered /600 copies
On vellum 40 x 30 cm
Artcurial edition
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Sonia DELAUNAY(1885-1979) (d'après)
Robe-toupie, Rio
Lithographie
Signée dans la planche
Numérotée /600 exemplaires
Sur vélin 40 x 30 cm
Edition Artcurial
Excellent état