Lot n° 32

Estimation :

ÉCOLE D’ITALIE DU NORD DU XVIIe SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR DU MAÎTRE DES VASES AUX GROTESQUES NATURE MORTE AU VASE DE FLEURS Toile d’origine, sans cadre Restaurations anciennes 17th century Northern Italian school, foll. of the Master of the Grotesque Vases, Still life with a vase of flowers, original canvas, old restorations, unframed 77,5 x 59 CM - 30,5 x 23,2 IN