Lot n° 332

résultat :
Estimation :

Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche, circa 1990. Collier et bracelet 'Cœur'. En métal doré et métal chromé, fermoir crochet pour le collier et bâtonnet pour le bracelet. (très légères usures) Signés sur plaques. Collier: 40 cm. Bracelet: 18 cm. Footnotes: Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche, circa 1990. 'Heart' necklace and bracelet. In gold metal and chrome metal, hook clasp for the necklace and stick for the bracelet. Signed on plaques. Necklace: 40 cm. Bracelet: 18 cm. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com