Lot n° 1033

résultat :
Estimation :

JAMES LEE BYARS (1932-1997) 100,000 Minutes or the Big Sample of Byars or 1/2 an Autobiography or the First Paper of Philosophy. Anvers, Wide White Space, 1969. 4to. D'un tirage de +/- 250 exemplaires non numérotés dont 40 signés. Couv. d'orig. Tache de rousseur au dos, légères traces d'usure. Lit.: Schraenen nr. 1.