Lot n° 552

résultat :
Estimation :

Sucrier avec couvercle, decore d un motif polychrome. Poinçons: Manufacture de Meissen. Width: 8cm, Height: 8.5cm, Depth: 8cm, Weight: 0.3kg, Condition: Good, Material: Polychrome painting, ID: ID-ANTQ-3017