JOAN FONTCUBERTA 1955-
"Trepat. A case study in Avant-Garde Photography", Éditions Bessard, 2014, 148p.
Ouvrage. Édition reliée en parfait état et signée par Joan Fontcuberta.
In-8° (24 x 20 cm)