BRACELET OR
Formant deux rangs d'une maille souple... Lot 13
résultat :
Estimation :
BRACELET OR
Formant deux rangs d'une maille souple tressée, centrée d'une ligne de billes en or jaune, poinçon français d'import pour l'or jaune 18K (750°/00), longueur 20.00 cm, poids brut 47.10 g.
Footnotes:
GOLD BRACELET
Designed as two rows of supple braided chain, centring on a line of gold beads, French import mark for 18 carat yellow gold, length 20.00 cm, gross weight 47.10 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com