PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS
Chacune de... Lot 81
résultat :
Estimation :
Chacune de forme ronde, pavée sur l'ensemble de diamants de taille brillant et terminée par cinq diamants de taille briolette, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), dimensions 3.80 x 2.15 cm, poids brut 16.16 g, manque un diamant.
Footnotes:
PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS
Each of circular design, pavé-set throughout with brilliant-cut diamonds and terminating with five briolette-cut diamonds, French import marks for 18 carat gold, measurements 3.80 x 2.15 cm, gross weight 16.16 grams, one diamond is deficient.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com