EMILIO TADINI (1927-2003)
Parade
1975
Signé,... Lot 29
résultat :
Estimation :
EMILIO TADINI (1927-2003)
Parade
1975
Signé, daté et titré au dos
Acrylique sur toile
Achteraan getekend, gedateerd en getiteld
Acryl op doek
Signed, dated and titled on the back
Acrylic on canvas
100 x 81 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Studio Marconi, Milan
Galerie Micha, Bruxelles
Collection privée / privécollectie, Belgique
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com