MICHEL FRERE (1961-1999)
Sans titre
1993
Monogrammé,... Lot 32
résultat :
Estimation :
MICHEL FRERE (1961-1999)
Sans titre
1993
Monogrammé, daté et situé Firenze, Italie au dos
Huile sur toile
Gemonogrammeerd, gedateerd en
gelokaliseerd Firenze, Italië op de achterkant
Olieverf op doek
Monogrammed, dated and
located Firenze, Italy on the back
Oil on canvas
50 x 40 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Galeria Giuletta Gentili, Florence
Collection privée / privécollectie, Italie
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com