ÉCOLE VÉNITIENNE DU XVIIE SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE DE MATTEO STOM
SCÈNES DE BATAILLES
Paire de toiles
Restaurations anciennes
17th century Venetian school, circle of M. Stom, battle scenes, pair of canvas, old restorations
47 x 71 CM - 18,5 x 28 IN