Lot n° 22

Estimation :

ÉCOLE VÉNITIENNE DU XVIIE SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE DE MATTEO STOM SCÈNES DE BATAILLES Paire de toiles Restaurations anciennes 17th century Venetian school, circle of M. Stom, battle scenes, pair of canvas, old restorations 47 x 71 CM - 18,5 x 28 IN