Lot n° 26

Estimation :

ECOLE DU XVIIIE SIECLE TROMPE L'OEIL A L'ALMANACH Crayon, encre et aquarelle Monogrammé "E.B.VB" en bas à droite à l'encre Déchirures et restaurations 18th century school, Trompe l'oeil with Almanach, pencil, ink and watercolour, monogrammed "E.B.VB" lower right, tears and restorations 30 x 40 CM - 11,8 x 15,7 IN