ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE DE JOHANN ERNST HEINSIUS
PORTRAIT DE DAME EN BUSTE
Toile d’origine
Restaurations anciennes
18th century French school, circle of J. E. Heinsius, half-length portrait of a lady, original canvas, old restorations
57 x 46 CM - 22,4 x 18,1 IN