Lot n° 91

Estimation :

GEORGES DOUSSOT (NÉ EN 1947) VÉRONIQUE, 1967 Huile sur toile Signée et datée "67" en bas à gauche Signée, titrée, datée et numérotée "856" au dos Oil on canvas; signed and dated lower left; signed again, titled, dated and numbered on the reverse 24 X 33 CM • 9 1/2 X 13 IN.