Affiche originale numérotée 28/500, dédicacée par Ray Park, l'acteur de Dark Maul. Provenance collection Hourdé. 28 x 35 cm
Original poster numbered 28/500, autographed by Ray Park, the actor of Darth Maul. Provenance from the Hourdé collection. 28 x 35 cm