Lot n° 44

résultat :
Estimation :

CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Printemps/Eté 2007. Demi-parure en métal doré et strass baguette. Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld. Bracelet chaine en métal ciselé, retenant une pastille strassée, surmontée d'une perle blanche d'imitation siglée. Signés sur plaque. Condition d'état: A. Long.: 18 cm; Haut.: 2,2 cm. Footnotes: CHANEL, Ready to Wear Spring/Summer 2007 Collection. Half set in gold metal and rhinestone baguette. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. Bracelet chain in chiseled metal, retaining a rhinestone pastille, topped with a white pearl of imitation. Signed on plate. Condition grade: A. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com