HERMES Paris, made in France. Théière 'Toucans'... Lot 291
résultat :
Estimation :
HERMES Paris, made in France. Théière 'Toucans' en faïence émaillée polychrome.
Moustiers pour Hermès.
Composé d'une verseuse et d'un couvercle.
Condition d'état: A.
20 x 18 cm.
Footnotes:
HERMES Paris, made in France. Teapot 'Toucans' in polychrome enamelled earthenware. Moustiers for Hermès. Composed of a jug and a lid.
Condition grade: A.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com