Lot n° 291

résultat :
Estimation :

HERMES Paris, made in France. Théière 'Toucans' en faïence émaillée polychrome. Moustiers pour Hermès. Composé d'une verseuse et d'un couvercle. Condition d'état: A. 20 x 18 cm. Footnotes: HERMES Paris, made in France. Teapot 'Toucans' in polychrome enamelled earthenware. Moustiers for Hermès. Composed of a jug and a lid. Condition grade: A. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com