Gudmundur ERRO (né en 1932)
Ohh no! I’ve been trapped by girant rats, 2002
Acrylique sur toile, titrée, signée et datée au dos
Acrylic on canvas, titled, signed and dated on the reverse
99.5 x 73 cm – 39.2 x 28.7 in
Provenance:
- Galerie Louis Carré & Cie, Paris
- Collection particulière, Paris
- Artcurial, Paris, 3 Juilllet 2012
- Collection particulière