Gudmundur ERRO (né en 1932)
Face framing, 2001
Acrylique et marqueur sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Acrylic and marqer on canvas, titled, dated and signed on the reverse
100.5 x 73.5 cm - 39.6 x 29.5 in
Accompagné d’un certificat d’authenticité de l’artiste
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity of the artist