Claude GILLI (1938 – 2015)
Bleu, 2004
Bois peint découpé, signé en bas à droite, titré et numéroté 1 sur 8 au dos
Cut painted wood, signed lower right, titled and numbered 1 on 8 on the reverse
83 x 67.5 x 5 cm – 32.7 x 26.4 x 2 in