CHU TEH CHUN (1920 – 2014)
Sans titre, 2004
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée et datée au dos
Oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, countersigned and dater on the reverse
27 x 22 cm – 10.6 x 8.7 in