Pierre SOULAGES
Lithographie n°28 - 1970
Lithographie... Lot 48
résultat :
Estimation :
Pierre SOULAGES
Lithographie n°28 - 1970
Lithographie en noir
Signée et numérotée « 24/75 »
37 × 30,2 cm - encadrée
Cat. BNF 76
Lithograph in black; signed and numbered
14.56 × 11.88 in. - framed
Pierre SOULAGES
Le lot est en importation temporaire. L’acquéreur devra acquitter des frais d’importation, soit 5,5% en sus du prix d’adjudication sauf s’il réexporte immédiatement le lot hors de l’Union Européenne.
The work is in temporary import. The buyer will have to pay import fees of 5,5% in addition to the hammer price, unless the buyer immediately re-exports the lot outside the European union.