Lot n° 11

résultat :
Estimation :

Trenton DOYLE HANCOCK Torpedoboy takes on a unit of Darkness Babies – 2015 Encre sur papier Titré et daté 21 × 28 cm (encadré) Ink on paper; titled and dated 8.27 × 11.02 in. (framed) Provenance : Collection particulière, Belgique Trenton DOYLE HANCOCK