Trenton DOYLE HANCOCK
Torpedoboy takes on a... Lot 11
résultat :
Estimation :
Trenton DOYLE HANCOCK
Torpedoboy takes on a unit of Darkness Babies – 2015
Encre sur papier
Titré et daté
21 × 28 cm (encadré)
Ink on paper;
titled and dated
8.27 × 11.02 in. (framed)
Provenance :
Collection particulière, Belgique
Trenton DOYLE HANCOCK