Lot n° 31

résultat :
Estimation :

Ephrem SOLOMON Silence Series #46 - 2017 Gravure, collage et technique mixte sur Isorel Signé, daté et titré au dos 80 × 80 cm Engraving, collage and mixed media on hardboard; signed, dated and titled on the reverse 31.50 × 31.50 in. Provenance : Kristin Hjellegjerde Gallery, Berlin Collection Africa First Etat : Un certificat de la Kristin Hjellegjerde Gallery signé de l’artiste sera remis à l’acquéreur. Ephrem SOLOMON