Bingham, C. The Animals' School-Treat Pictured... Lot 8
résultat :
Estimation :
[Bingham, C. The Animals' School-Treat Pictured by C. Aldin. Londres, Dean's Rag Book Co., s.d. Livre en lin. Quelques taches/ rousseurs/ usure de la toile.