INVADER (Français, né en 1969)
Invasion kit #17 “FOR MSF” , 2017
Assemblage de carreaux de céramique, daté, numéroté sur 25 et signé au dos sur l’emballage d’origine non ouvert
Assembly of ceramic tiles, dated, numbered on 25 and signed on the reverse of its unopened original packaging
42 x 54 cm - 16,5 x 21,2 in