Salvador Dali - Femme baromètre, 1976
Color lithograph on wove paper, signed in pencil and justified "E.A." (Artist's Proof). Ref.: Salvador Dali. The Catalogue Raisonne of Etchings and Mixed-Media Prints, 1924-1980, Published by Prestel, p.193-194, n.1480. Good condition, framed, 89 x 67 cm
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier vélin, signée au crayon et justifiée E.A. Réf. : Salvador Dali. Le catalogue raisonné des eaux-fortes et des estampes mixtes, 1924-1980, publié par Prestel, p.193-194, n.1480. Bon état, encadré, 89 x 67 cm