A lot of twenty-eight medals
datation : 20ème... Lot 194
résultat :
Estimation :
A lot of twenty-eight medals
datation : 20ème siècle provenance : USA, Les médailles de la collection comprennent : Navy Achievement, Air Force Achievement, Joint Service Achievement, Army Achievement, Coast Guard Achievement, Coast Guard Distinguished Service, Coast Guard Distinguished Service (Heroism), Coast Guard Commendation, Medal of Air, Joint Service Commendation, Meritorious Service, Navy Commendation, Army Commendation, Air Force Commendation, Marine Corps Good Conduct, Selected Marine Corps Reserve, Naval Reserve Meritorious Service, Air Reserve Force Meritorious Service, Army Reserve Components Achievement, Army Good Conduct, Air Force Good Conduct, Navy Expeditionary, Armed Forces Reserve, Prisoner of War, Nicaraguan Campaign, West Indian Campaign, Mexican Service, Haitian Campaign.