ÉCOLE ITALIENNE DU XIXE SIÈCLE
GRAVEDONA SUR LES RIVES DU LAC DE CÔME
Gouache
19th century Italian school, Gravedona on the banks of Lake Como, gouache
35,5 x 46 CM - 14 x 18,1 IN.