"Lièvre debout"
Sculpture en bronze à patine dorée sur un socle en marbre gris veiné vert.
Signée "Dubucand".
HT : 10,5 cm, H sculpture : 9,5 cm
A "Standing hare" gildedbronze sculpture designed by Alfred Dubucand. On a grey and green marble base.
Signed "Dubucand".
Total H : 4,13 inch, Sculpture H : 3,74 inch
H: 10 cm