Sculpture en bronze doré inspirée par Sarah Bernhardt.
Fonte d'édition.
Socle en pierre étagé.
Signée "Berthoud".
HT : 18 cm, H bronze : 14 cm
A gilded bronze sculpture sinpired by Sarah Bernhardt, edition cast of the design created by Paul François Berthoud. On a stone base. Signed "Berthoud".
TH : 7,08 inch, bronze H : 5,51 inch