Coupe en céramique émaillée crème et or à décor en relief de nénuphars.
Cachet rouge "Turn Teplitz Boheme made in Austria RSTK" sous la base (partiellement effacé).
30 x 12 x 13 cm
A gold and cream enamelled ceramic cup by Amphora - Turn Teplitz (Austria) with a decor of water-lilies. Red "Turn Teplitz Boheme made in Austria RSTK" stamp under the base (partially erased).
11,81 x 4,72 x 5,12 inch