Grand vase conique en céramique émaillée beige à cristallisations bleu et vertes.
Signé sous la base "A.Renoleau".
H : 39,5 cm
A conical shaped ceramic vase by Alfred Renoleau, with a blue and green crystallizations decor on a beige background.
Signed "A.Renoleau" under the base.
H : 15,5 inch