Vase de forme diabolo en céramique émaillée beige nuancé bleu sur un fond vert.
Signé "C.Greber", sous la base.
H : 26,5 cm
A beige, blue and green enamelled diabolo shaped ceramic vase by Charles Greber. Signed "C.Greber" under the base.
H : 10.2 inches