Coupe ajourée en porcelaine blanche à motifs floraux stylisées.
On y joint une coupe percée à décor de motifs floraux stylisées.
Signature peinte en vert, sous la base.
H : 8 et 6 cm, D : 10 et 9 cm
(restaurations)
An openworked white enamelled porcelain cup with an openworked flowers decor by Auguste Delaherche.
Green painted signature under the base.
We add another openworked cup with a stylized flowers decorations.
H : 3,15 and 2,36 inch, D : 3,94 and 3,54 inch
(restorations)