circa 1920
Sculpture en bronze doré.
Base en marbre.
Signée "Schmidt - Offer" sur la terrasse.
HT : 35 cm, H sculpture : 30 cm
A gilded bronze sculpture designed by Otto Schmidt - Offer from around 1920. On a marble base.
Signed "Schmidt - Offer" on the terrace.
HT : 13,78 inch, H sculpture : 11,81 inch