"Petite folle"
Sculpture en bronze à patine brune à nuance verte.
Fonte d'édition ancienne par Siot Décauville.
Signée "Fix Masseau", cachet de fondeur et numéroté "C497".
H : 33 cm
A "Little Freak" brown and green patinated bronze sculpture from an ancient edition cast by Siot Decauville of the design created by Pierre Félix Fix-Masseau. Signed "Fix Masseau", caster's stamp and numbered "C497".
H : 12,99 inch