"Tête d'Indien"
Mascotte en bronze argenté.
Signé "HBriand. Et. Paris."
H : 10,5 cm
(usures de patine)
An "Indian head" silver patinated bronze mascot designed by Eugène Fady for Briand editor. Signed "HBriand. Et. Paris."
H : 4,13 inch
(wears of patina)