Cuiller à olives en argent massif et bakélite bleu marine torsadé.
Signée et poinçons.
L : 32,5 cm
Poids brut : 107 g
A massive silver and blue bakelite olives spoon from Maison Puiforcat. Signed and with hallmarks.
L : 12,79 inch
Gross weight : 3,77 Oz