Suite de deux vases en céramique émaillée polychrome l’un à décor de coq, l’autre à décor de moineaux. Marqués sous les bases d’un cachet "Tchekoslovakia Amphora".
H : 33 cm et 37 cm
A set of two polychromatic enamelled ceramic vase from Amphora (Austria), one with a decor of a rooster and the other of sparrows. Stamped "Tchekoslovakia Amphora" under the bases.
H : 12,99 and 14,57 inch