Vase conique en verre teinté vert à décor gravé de fougères stylisées.
Signé sous la base
H : 25 cm, D : 5,5 cm
(éclats)
A green tainted glass vase by Daum - Nancy (France) with an etched decor of stylized ferns. Signed under the base.
H : 9,84 inch, D : 2,16 inch
(chips)