Vase en verre double à décor de poudres intercalaires réalisant un damier.
Signé "Daum # Nancy".
H : 25,5 cm
A double layer glass vase by Daum Nancy with a decor of interlayer pwders forming a chessboard. Signed "Daum # Nancy"
H : 10,04 inch