René Jules LALIQUE (1860 - 1945)
"Noisetier"
Suite... Lot 337
résultat :
Estimation :
"Noisetier"
Suite de trois appliques en verres moulé pressé.
26,5 x 11,5 x 13,5 cm
(éclats et fêle)
A set of three "Noisetier" ("Hazels") molded-pressed wall lights designed by René Lalique.
10,43 x 4,53 x 5,31 inch
(chips and crack)