Lot n° 337

résultat :
Estimation :

René Jules LALIQUE (1860 - 1945) "Noisetier" Suite de trois appliques en verres moulé pressé. 26,5 x 11,5 x 13,5 cm (éclats et fêle) A set of three "Noisetier" ("Hazels") molded-pressed wall lights designed by René Lalique. 10,43 x 4,53 x 5,31 inch (chips and crack)