Important ensemble de 16 plaques de verre moulé-pressé à décor floral stylisé.
3 x 35,5 x 35,5 cm (une plaque)
(éclats)
French Work
A set of 16 molded-pressed glass tiles with a decor of stylized flowers.
1,18 x 13,97 x 13,97 inch (per tile)
(chips)