Suite de six chaises en métal laqué jaune.
Assise en bois laqué orange.
83 x 40 x 43 cm
(usures à laque et accidents aux assises)
A set of six yellow lacquered metal chairs designed by Mallet Stevens, with orange lacquered wood seats.
32,67 x 15,75 x 15,75 inch
(wears on the lacquer and accidents on the seats)